您现在的位置: 摆渡船 → 首页 → 获奖名单 
获奖名单
2014-03-27 16:00

特优作品奖(共6人)

 姓名                 学校班级                   指导老师

李宗航 青岛市第26中学 初一(8)班          陈凯

黄希雯 广州市宝玉直实验小学五年级       杨艳丽

陈艺鑫 成都市人民北路小学2015级(3)班  王小飞

施张悦 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(2)班  聂余香

傅一笑 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(3)班  王剑宜

战艺柏慧 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(3)班 王剑宜

 

优秀作品奖(共64人)

  姓名                 学校班级                 指导老师

王译旋 北京市第二实验小学 六(11)班   王蕴

王佳琦 北京市第二实验小学 六(11)班   王蕴

吕骏骁 烟台市新桥小学 四(2)班          徐晓葵

黄雯萱 福州市钱塘小学 四(8)班           陈峥

林晋彤 珠海市实验中学 初一(2)班       盛晓薇

袁悦悦 济南市分水岭小学 四(2)班       李青云

亓春婷 济南市分水岭小学 四(2)班       梁福玉

李牧迪 重庆市人和街小学四年级          肖俊

冯诗媛 武汉市育才第二寄宿小学五年级 赵俊辉

曾麟淇 武汉市梨园小学六年级              陈希

李禾 广州市广外附小三年级                 陈继府

钱荷悦 成都市人民北路小学 五(2)班     王小飞

邓晰耀 成都市人民北路小学 五(1)班     钟彧

邓博元 成都市人民北路小学 五(4)班     徐薇

黄鑫 成都市人民北路小学 六(1)班        李静琦

孔祥菡 成都市人民北路小学 六(2)班     李露红

张子沫 成都市人民北路小学 四(4)班     刘晓静

刘小菡 成都市人民北路小学 六(4)班     沈兰

胡锦祺 成都市人民北路小学 六(2)班     李露红

李宛芩 成都市人民北路小学 三(1)班     钟益萍

杨冠民 成都市人民北路小学 三(3)班     张瑞玲

姚理潇 成都市人民北路小学 二(4)班      罗玫

张王皓明 成都市人民北路小学 六(4)班   沈兰

赵可欣 成都市人民北路小学 三(3)班     张瑞玲

黄嘉奕 成都市人民北路小学 六(4)班     沈兰

赵倚菡 成都市人民北路小学 六(2)班     李露红

李佳熹 成都市人民北路小学 三(2)班     宋娟

静薇影 成都市人民北路小学 四(4)班     刘晓静

黎义源 成都市人民北路小学 四(2)班     李雪梅

江世楷 南京市北京东路小学 五(4)班     崔兴君

唐世珺 南京市北京东路小学 五(5)班     朱萍

秦子睿 南京市北京东路小学 五(5)班     朱萍

闫广霖 南京市北京东路小学 五(4)班     崔兴君

王毅宁 南京市北京东路小学 五(4)班     崔兴君

顾欣悦 南京市北京东路小学 五(5)班     朱萍

钱佳怡 南京市北京东路小学 五(4)班     崔兴君

徐海萌 南京市北京东路小学 五(4)班     崔兴君

周蓦然 南京市北京东路小学 五(4)班     崔兴君

季唯未 南京市北京东路小学 五(4)班     崔兴君

刘戈非 南京市北京东路小学 五(5)班     朱萍

杨彦飞 南京市北京东路小学 五(5)班     朱萍

王蛮 南京市北京东路小学 五(4)班        崔兴君

陈诗萌 南京市北京东路小学 五(4)班    崔兴君

张书研 南京市北京东路小学 五(4)班    崔兴君

尚熙然 南京市北京东路小学 五(4)班     崔兴君

邱禹舒 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(3)班 李珊

张仁杰 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(3)班 王剑宜

林萱琪 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(4)班 黄雪梅

纵升 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(1)班   林罗春

陈蕊 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(1)班    林罗春

谭依琴 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(1)班 林罗春

曾琬茹 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 五(3)班 王莺

黄梓乘 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 四(4)班 张思浩

温杰辉 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(3)班 王剑宜

黄诗淇 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 四(1)班 龚 丽

邓周欣悦 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(2)班  聂余香

洪煜 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(3)班     李珊

王睿晗 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 四(3)班 王珊珊

王紫薇 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(2)班  朱静

容德鑫 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(4)      黄雪梅

黄诗淇 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 四(1)班  龚丽

范如璟 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 五(3)班  王莺

阮璐 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(2)班      聂余香

李妮珍 深圳市南山实验麒麟小学 六(2)班   聂余香